Zhongshan Latterson Biotechnology Co., ООО.
What's app:+8618676137192 rawsteroidsale @ Gmail
EnglishFrançaisDeutschРусскийEspañol
 Редактировать перевод

Прочие горячие продажи (Сырой порошок)

» Прочие горячие продажи (Сырой порошок)

Анавар, the synthetic anabolic steroid derivative of Dihydrotestosterone/High

КАТЕГОРИИ И ТЕГИ:
Прочие горячие продажи (Сырой порошок)
Номер модели : 53-39-4
Место происхождения : Китай
Сертификация : GMP, ISO 9001, USP
MOQ : 10г
Цена : USD/320/50G
Условия оплаты : Вестерн Юнион, MoneyGram, Т / Т,биткойн
Возможность поставки : 10Boldenone Series Boldenone Base для увеличения мышечной массы
Срок поставки : 10-15 Стероид представляет собой сложный эфир дростанолона и был разработан как лекарство от рака молочной железы.
Детали упаковки : 500g-1000g/package
color : Он регулирует гонадотропную секрецию и дифференцировку вольфова протока.
material : powders
state : solid
чистота : 99%
Запас : enough
other name : Оксандролон
расследование
  • Характеристики

Anavar the synthetic anabolic steroid derivative of Dihydrotestosterone/High

This is mainly due to the fact that many regard Anavar as a mild anabolic steroid, and therefore it necessitates the need for other stronger anabolic steroids to be used with it. Because of this, prior Anavar doses recommended by the anabolic steroid using community for the purpose of performance enhancement were in the range of 15 – 25mg per day for beginners. тем не мение, these days, with the modern knowledge and information available, starting doses are recommended to be a little bit higher as evidenced by some studies where an Anavar dose in the range of 20 – 80mg per day is required for AIDS patients to halt and reverse muscle wasting. With this having been established, it is safe to say that a beginner Anavar dose should be in the range of 30 – 50mg per day. Beginners are known to typically respond much better to lower doses of various compounds than do intermediate anabolic steroid users, or advanced. This is very much the case presented here, and with Anavar’s strength being that of at least 3 times that of Testosterone, a beginner should be able to make considerable gains from the range established above. Intermediate Anavar dosages typically land in the range of 50 – 80 мг в день, and advanced users seldom rise much higher than that range, where the uppermost range for advanced users would be 80 – 100mg per day. Although, it is important to remember that the definition of an advanced anabolic steroid user (when it comes to any anabolic steroid) is not high doses. Anavar is commonly stacked with other compounds, как указано выше. It is also common for many users to want to utilize Anavar as the primary anabolic in any cycle, where Anavar dosages may land at the upper end of any of the given ranges while other compounds run in a stack are kept low (such as Testosterone Replacement Therapy – TRT – doses of Testosterone).

Oxandrolone is both an anabolic steroid and has all the properties of an androgenic drug. The actions of the Oxandrolone is similar to testosterone. But Anavar is often called a weak testosterone. It has two advantages compared to other steroids. Во-первых, it does not converted into estrogen and it does not significantly influence the hypothalamic pituitary tract at low doses. What this means is that because it is not broken down to estrogen, males will not develop breast enlargement Secondly, because it does not affect the hypothual pituitary axis. It dose not affect the suppression of testosterone. This means that the individual taking Anavar will not have such side effects like loss of libido, impotence or testicular atrophy- features that are commonly seen with other anabolic steroids.

Форма запроса ( мы свяжемся с вами как можно скорее )

Имя:
*
Электронное письмо:
*
Сообщение:

Проверка:
0 + 3 знак равно ?

Может тебе тоже нравится

  • Как сделать заказ?

    Выберите предметы, которые хотите;
    Свяжитесь со мной по электронной почте с вашим запросом;
    Цитата будет отправлена;
    Произвести оплату;
    Посылка оформлена;
    Доставка организована.
    Будет предоставлена ​​услуга трассировки.

  • Наши продукты

    Сырой порошок стероидов

    SARMS

    Пептиды

    Растворители

    APIS

    Фильтровальная машина

    Таблетно-прессовая машина

    Флаконы, прорезинивать, шапки, крипмер

  • Отгрузка посуды

    EMS

    DHL

    FedEx

    TNT

    UPS

    EUB / ETK и т. Д..

  • Свяжитесь с нами

    Электронное письмо:rawsteroidsale@gmail.com
    Что за приложение:+8618676137192
    скайп : +8618676137192
    Интернет сайт:http://www.powerfulsteroids.com/