Zhongshan Latterson Biotechnology Co., Limitado.

Otros productos de venta caliente (Polvo crudo)

» Otros productos de venta caliente (Polvo crudo)

Anavar, the synthetic anabolic steroid derivative of Dihydrotestosterone/High

CATEGORÍA Y ETIQUETAS:
Otros productos de venta caliente (Polvo crudo)
Número de modelo : 53-39-4
Lugar de origen : porcelana
Certificación : GMP, YO ASI 9001, USP
MOQ : 10gramo
Precio : USD/320/50G
Términos de pago : Western Union, MoneyGram, T / T,bitcoin
Capacidad de suministro : 10kg/mes
El tiempo de entrega : 10-15 dias
detalles del empaque : 500g-1000g/package
color : white
material : powders
state : sólido
pureza : 99%
Stock : enough
other name : Oxandrolona
consulta
  • Especificaciones

Anavar the synthetic anabolic steroid derivative of Dihydrotestosterone/High

This is mainly due to the fact that many regard Anavar as a mild anabolic steroid, and therefore it necessitates the need for other stronger anabolic steroids to be used with it. Debido a esto, prior Anavar doses recommended by the anabolic steroid using community for the purpose of performance enhancement were in the range of 15 – 25mg per day for beginners. Sin embargo, these days, with the modern knowledge and information available, starting doses are recommended to be a little bit higher as evidenced by some studies where an Anavar dose in the range of 20 – 80mg per day is required for AIDS patients to halt and reverse muscle wasting. With this having been established, it is safe to say that a beginner Anavar dose should be in the range of 30 – 50mg per day. Beginners are known to typically respond much better to lower doses of various compounds than do intermediate anabolic steroid users, or advanced. This is very much the case presented here, and with Anavar’s strength being that of at least 3 times that of Testosterone, a beginner should be able to make considerable gains from the range established above. Intermediate Anavar dosages typically land in the range of 50 – 80 mg por día, and advanced users seldom rise much higher than that range, where the uppermost range for advanced users would be 80 – 100mg per day. Although, it is important to remember that the definition of an advanced anabolic steroid user (when it comes to any anabolic steroid) is not high doses. Anavar is commonly stacked with other compounds, as stated above. It is also common for many users to want to utilize Anavar as the primary anabolic in any cycle, where Anavar dosages may land at the upper end of any of the given ranges while other compounds run in a stack are kept low (such as Testosterone Replacement Therapy – TRT – doses of Testosterone).

Oxandrolone is both an anabolic steroid and has all the properties of an androgenic drug. The actions of the Oxandrolone is similar to testosterone. But Anavar is often called a weak testosterone. It has two advantages compared to other steroids. Firstly, it does not converted into estrogen and it does not significantly influence the hypothalamic pituitary tract at low doses. What this means is that because it is not broken down to estrogen, males will not develop breast enlargement Secondly, because it does not affect the hypothual pituitary axis. It dose not affect the suppression of testosterone. This means that the individual taking Anavar will not have such side effects like loss of libido, impotence or testicular atrophy- features that are commonly seen with other anabolic steroids.

Formulario de Consulta ( nos pondremos en contacto con usted lo antes posible )

Nombre:
*
Correo electrónico:
*
Mensaje:

Verificación:
1 + 9 = ?

Quizás te guste también

  • Cómo hacer un pedido?

    Elige los artículos que quieras;
    Contácteme a través del correo electrónico con su demanda;
    Se reenviará la cotización;
    Hacer el pago;
    Paquete arreglado;
    Envío arreglado.
    Se proporcionará servicio de rastreo.

  • Nuestros productos

    Polvo de esteroides crudos

    SARMS

    Péptidos

    Disolventes

    APIS

    Máquina de filtrado

    Prensa de tabletas

    Viales, caucho, tapas, cripmer

  • Envío de vajilla

    EMS

    DHL

    Fedex

    TNT

    UPS

    EUB / ETK ect.

  • Contáctenos

    Correo electrónico:rawsteroidsale@gmail.com
    ¿Qué es la aplicación?:+8618676137192
    skype : +8618676137192
    Sitio web:http://www.powerfulsteroids.com/